# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Person ID |
Born/Christened |
Location |
Tree |
1 |
BARRATT, Sydney Clarence | I26103733 | b. 19 Oct 1904 | Grimsby, Lincolnshire, England | Whitewater Region Early Families |
2 |
BURGESS, Sydney Delbert | I10142 | b. Abt 1907 | Stafford Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
3 |
BYERS, Sydney William | I66845 | b. 1889 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
4 |
CURRY, Sydney Clifford | I31851 | | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
5 |
DAVIDSON, Sydney Wallace | I50301 | b. 30 Jan 1898 | Beachburg, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
6 |
ELLIOTT, Sydney Clifford | I35163 | b. 26 Feb 1905 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
7 |
GORMAN, Sydney | I27596 | | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
8 |
GREGOR, Sydney J. | I38887 | b. 1877 | St Allen | Whitewater Region Early Families |
9 |
HOPKINS, Sydney George | I2311183 | b. Abt 1904 | London, , England | Whitewater Region Early Families |
10 |
HUGHES, Sydney John | I1784 | b. 1893 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
11 |
LEFEUVRE, Sydney George | I54060 | b. 1892 | Ottawa, Carleton, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
12 |
MAY, Sydney Clifford | I20224 | b. 10 Jan 1881 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
13 |
MEASOR, Pte. Sydney Robert | I40592469 | b. 8 Dec 1892 | Chapleau, Algoma, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
14 |
MINNIE, Sydney Lawrence | I68607 | b. 11 Jan 1939 | Maynooth, Hastings Co., Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
15 |
MURPHY, Sydney Conroy | I511 | b. 1893 | Aylmer, Gatineau, Quebec, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
16 |
MURRELL, Sydney | I48279 | | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
17 |
ROSS, Sydney E. | I70813 | b. 19 May 1905 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
18 |
SIMPSON, Sydney Catherine | I57551649 | b. 1905 | , , Saskatchewan, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
19 |
SMALL, Sydney Albert | I72978 | b. Abt 1896 | London, , England | Whitewater Region Early Families |
20 |
SMITH, Sydney | I72239 | | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
21 |
SPLAINE, Sydney | I57895 | | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
22 |
STONE, Sydney R. | I4407 | | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
23 |
TUBMAN, Sydney | I3980 | | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
24 |
WENDT, Sydney Edward | I16910 | b. 1933 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |