FaysGenealogy.Com
Early Families in the Twp of Whitewater Region, (Cobden, Ross & Westmeath Twps) and Our Ancestors
Whitewater Region & Earl's Family Database
Fay's Family Database
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Mary MCALISTER
Abt 1819 - Bef 1920 (~ 100 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary SADLER
John ROE
Margaret SADLER
James CALDWELL
Ann SADLER
William GANNON
Rebecca SADLER
Catherine SADLER
Alexander SADLER
Jim SADLER
Mary Mildred MOORE
John Alexander COLE
Sarah J MOORE
Edward MOORE
John MOORE
Annie Elizabeth MOORE
Victor WHITE
Jennie SADLER
Edward MOORE
Elizabeth SADLER
Robert BOURKE
Mary THOMPSON
John SADLER
Ann THOMPSON
Margaret THOMPSON
Daniel REGAN
James Campbell BLACKBURN
John CARTER
Campbell CARTER
Isabel CARTER
Mary Ann BLACKBURN
Hank CARTER
George KNIGHT
Gertrude FAUGHT
George Henry DORAN
Laurel Jean 'Jenny' FAUGHT
Simeon Wilson COSTELLO
Katherine Elizabeth FAUGHT
William BOWLER
Mae FAUGHT
John MORRIS
John George FAUGHT
Annabel LEACH
James Albert Campbell FAUGHT
Sarah Audrey CHILDERHOSE
Charlotte Annie FAUGHT
Walter FOREMAN
Henry Edgar LEACH
Elizabeth C. BLACKBURN
William Albert FAUGHT
Campbell JOHNSTON
Mabel MANWELL
Gordon JOHNSTON
Thomas JOHNSTON
Mildred KEARNEY
Andrew JOHNSTON
Martha JOHNSTON
George GRAVES
John JOHNSTON
Florence SCHAFF
James JOHNSTON
Adeline JASPER
APAL
Kenneth JOHNSTON
RENA
Charlotte J. BLACKBURN
John JOHNSTON
Charlotte Jane SMITH
Alexander BATHGATE
Rev Campbell "Bannerman" SMITH
Beulah May ARGUE
Lennox Richard SMITH
Thelma Muriel SUDDARD
Catherine BLACKBURN
Richard Opher SMITH
Gwendolyn HUNT
Edward LEACH
Albert FARNEL
Gertrude BLACKBURN
William Albert HUNT
Francis Campbell BLACKBURN
William John BLACKBURN
Jessie Mayburn BARR
Mary Irene BLACKBURN
Thomas Ernest WALL
Alma Jean BLACKBURN
Wallace Clayton OLMSTEAD
Viola Caroline BLACKBURN
John James FERGUSON
Elmer Rollins BLACKBURN
Lila W. QUAST
Horace Henry BLACKBURN
Stella CYBULSKI
John Alexander BLACKBURN
Jennie ROLLINS
Jane THOMPSON
Campbell BLACKBURN
Isaac THOMPSON
Thomas A THOMPSON
James THOMPSON
William JAMIESON
George JAMIESON
Eleanor JAMIESON
T E BATES
Edna JAMIESON
E C SNIDER
Robert JAMIESON
Thomas JAMIESON
Jean JAMIESON
E R CALDWELL
Dorothy JAMIESON
E W DUNLOP
Elizabeth JAMIESON
Isabel THOMPSON
William J R JAMIESON
Margaret BOLAND
Mary BOLAND
Bert BOLAND
Errol G BOLAND
William Ross BOLAND
Edna R THOMPSON
Gordon Robert BOLAND
Reginald THOMPSON
Samuel THOMPSON
James THOMPSON
Margaret Ann ROSS
Maime THOMPSON
Annie THOMPSON
Alexander THOMPSON
Leonard THOMPSON
Jemima THOMPSON
John THOMPSON
Theresa Pearl THOMPSON
James THOMPSON
Elizabeth THOMPSON
John THOMPSON
Mary Ann Theresa FAUGHT
Mary MCALISTER
Alexander THOMPSON