FaysGenealogy.Com
Early Families in the Twp of Whitewater Region, (Cobden, Ross & Westmeath Twps) and Our Ancestors
Whitewater Region & Earl's Family Database
Fay's Family Database
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
James ACRES
1824 - 1910 (85 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
James Garfield ACRES
Amy Ada COOK
Sherwood John GRANT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Margaret Jane ACRES
David Wardrope GRANT
Thomas Edward ACRES
Annie Gertrude ACRES
John Sherwood ACRES
Richmond ACRES
John ACRES
Elizabeth DAGG
William James JUDD
Albert Baird JUDD
Jennie JUDD
Eliza JUDD
Norman JUDD
Benjamin JUDD
Bessie JUDD
Tom JUDD
Eva JUDD
Mildred JUDD
Mary JUDD
Sarah Jane ACRES
William Riley JUDD
John Silas ACRES
Norman James Douglas ACRES
Benjamin ACRES
Henrietta Elsie CRAWFORD
Annie Evelyn BLACK
John BOONE
Hazel Martha BLACK
James Linden GRAHAM
May Kathleen BLACK
Harold Herbert WILSON
Gertrude Beulah BLACK
Marjorie Pearl BLACK
Gilbert E CLARKE
George Henry Cortis BLACK
Helen Lorena CORRIGAN
Living
Living
Living
Living
William Ernest BLACK
Living
Robert Lawrence BLACK
Living
Living
Stuart Alvin MCKENZIE
Living
Frederick Harland ROWAT
Jane 'Jennie' ACRES
George Albert Ernest BLACK
Norman MULLIGAN
Clifford MULLIGAN
John J MULLIGAN
William MULLIGAN
Martha ACRES
Zacharias MULLIGAN
Barbara ACRES
James Lawrence ACRES
Mabel ROBERTS
Naomi WEBBER
Florence WEBBER
James WEBBER
Eliza ACRES
Jim C WEBBER
Stella GOODMAN
Catherine C ACRES
Arthur GOODMAN
Amelia DALE
William DALE
Melburne DALE
William Edward DALE
Winston ACRES
Erma MEE
Gordon ACRES
Wida LEMAY
Ruth ACRES
Taylor SPARKS
Dr. Arthur Elwood SOMERVILLE
Living
George Dalton SOMERVILLE
Mary Elizabeth 'Beth' EADY
Hawley Elbert SOMERVILLE
Thelma Margaret STONE
Margaret Joyce SOMERVILLE
William MASON
Robert Barry SOMERVILLE
Living
Margaret Olive ACRES
George Arthur SOMERVILLE
Norman ACRES
Ann FLOOD
Esau ACRES
Living
Norman Francis BROOME
Margaret Jane PETTIGREW
Mary Agnes BROOME
Fred MEAD
James Thomas BROOME
Mary Jane BELL
Jane Charity BROOME
? WILKINSON
Willis PETTIGREW
Living
Eldon Stanzel CALDER
Clarence Robert PETTIGREW
Mary Minnetta BENNETT
Sarah Elizabeth 'Sadie' BROOME
Robert Samuel PETTIGREW
Herbert Lawrence BROOME
Emerson Russell BROOME
Living
Living
Marquis William BROOME
Sarah Ellen WALL
Stanley Lincoln BROOME
Earl Cleveland BROOME
Eliza ACRES
Francis BROOME
William James ACRES
Charles ACRES
Thomas ACRES
Mary Agnes ACRES
James Landon ACRES
? REID
Cynthia ACRES
Edna Grace ACRES
Clifford Rankin YUILL
Gerven Ashley Arnold ACRES
Florence BRADLEY
Living
Nellie BUXTON
Gilbert Emmerson Dale ACRES
Margaret Priscilla WILSON
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Kenneth DUNTHORN
Lloyd ACRES
Cedric Samuel Stewart ACRES
Alice CAMPBELL
Augusta Rae ACRES
Allan Forest REID
Catherine Easter CRAWFORD
Isabella ACRES
Ruth ACRES
Matilda ACRES
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Minerva Violet ACRES
Wilfred Lloyd LITTLE
Bernice Corrine ACRES
Sydney MURRELL
William Kenneth ACRES
William David ACRES
Sarah Ann LEITCH
Parents
John ACRES
Phoebe BROWN
James ACRES
Jane MACGREGOR
Sarah Sparling ROONIE