FaysGenealogy.Com
Early Families in the Twp of Whitewater Region, (Cobden, Ross & Westmeath Twps) and Our Ancestors
Whitewater Region & Earl's Family Database
Fay's Family Database
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Jane LAFLEUR
1848 - 1924 (75 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mildred KENNY
Laura May KENNY
Roy E KENNY
Rupert Earl KENNY
Ida CARNEGIE
Living
Living
Living
Living
Stephen Harold KENNY
Catherine Alice JEFFREY
John Andrew KENNY
William Edward KENNY
Annabelle Tot KENNY
William Clifford BLACKBURN
John KENNY
Annie Small WILSON
Living
Living
Lloyd Hector LADEROUTE
Living
Joseph Hector Wilfred LADEROUTE
Pearl DUNLOP
Graham Thomas LOWE
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mabel MCLAUGHLIN
Alexander DUNLOP
Velma Grace MCLAUGHLIN
Henry Anderson (Harry) MCBRIDE
Daryl James ENGLAND
Earla May MCLAUGHLIN
John Keith ENGLAND
James William MCLAUGHLIN
Mabel Knowles CARMICHAEL
James Carl WILCOX
Lois Alice JOHNSTON
Margaret Isabel WILCOX
Herbert Earl BRUMM
Donald Franklin WILCOX
Living
Helen Elizabeth JOHNSTON
Errol Gladwyn WILCOX
LORENE
Dorothy CHIDDLE
Edith MCLAUGHLIN
James WILCOX
Beatty Sherril MCGONEGAL
Mary Leontine SYLVESTRE
Living
Ronald John Joseph GILCHRIST
Vivian Jean MCLAUGHLIN
John Henry Merril MCGONEGAL
Delbert Daryl MCLAUGHLIN
John Herbert MCLAUGHLIN
Ellen Christina MCCULLOCH
Robert Thomas MCLAUGHLIN
Frances Mabel GARDINER
Baby BENNETT
Rubena Margaret BENNETT
Basil William BULMER
George Herbert BENNETT
Shirley Norma Ruth BUTTLE
Living
Veldon Earl BENNETT
Ruby Jennett JOHNSTON
Graham Ronald PEEVER
Living
Ronald William PEEVER
Living
Willis George LUMAX
Michael Glen JOHNSON
Living
Glenwood Harold JOHNSON
Margaret Christina MCLAUGHLIN
Joseph BENNETT
Stephen Lawrence (Lorne) MCLAUGHLIN
Mary Zoe SMITH
John MCLAUGHLIN
Eva MCLAUGHLIN
Clifford Elroy BRISCOE
Joyce MCLAUGHLIN
Living
Ellis MCLAUGHLIN
Wendel MCLAUGHLIN
Joseph Ernest MCLAUGHLIN
Elizabeth Bell BRISCOE
Bruce 'Beau' JACK
Elizabeth Ann ANGELL
Dale JACK
Living
Lorna Patricia JACK
Richard Russell BUTTLE
Wayne Kent JACK
Heather Donna JACK
Living
Living
Living
Heather Dawn MURRAY
Ida May MCLAUGHLIN
Lester Hammond JACK
Mildred MCLAUGHLIN
Arnold EADY
Margaret Jane KENNY
James MCLAUGHLIN
Norma Joanne KENNY
John KENNY
Living
Archibald Melvin JACKSON
Garnet Charles KENNY
Mabel Margaret GILLIE
Richard Allan Veldon KENNY
Veldon Sanfield KENNY
Ethel Lillian GRIESE
Lorna Dawn COTNAM
Eric Matthew STEVENSON
Martha Jane Beulah KENNY
George Delmar COTNAM
Dyer William John KENNY
Geneva M ETHIER
Joseph Ralph KIDD
Harriett Donalda Pearl KENNY
Milton Dorwall KIDD
Joseph KENNY
Emily Hamilton MOORE
Walter Edward Benjamen BROWN
Gladys Jane EDWARDS
Russell Wellington BROWN
Georgina Margaret Grace CONDIE
Beatrice Isabella BROWN
Leonard Jacob SMITH
Buddy Grant BROOME
Robert Stephen BROOME
Elizabeth Betty MOORE
Agnes Christina BROWN
Thomas Stephen BROOME
Stephen Solomon KENNY
Stephen KENNEY
Mary Elizabeth BROWN
Charles Edwin BENNETT
Evelyn Eva BROOME
George Howard BENNETT
Cora Elsie CASSIDY
Donald Henry Charles BENNETT
Thomas Henry BENNETT
Nora Annie BLACKMORE
Hazel Velma ROBINSON
Herbert John (Bert) DOLAN
Living
David Mervyn Laurence DAVIDSON
Gladys Eileen ROBINSON
Ellard Joseph Russel POWERS
Mary Christena 'Tena' BENNETT
William ROBINSON
Gordon Delmer ROBINSON
Verla Evna COLLINS
Larry Allen SPLAINE
Michael Garfield SPLAINE
Doris Vivian ROBINSON
Herbert Garfield SPLAINE
Harold George ROBINSON
Living
Darl William ROBINSON
Living
Velda Jean ROBINSON
Ronald Joseph Earl SEVERIN
Living
Living
Margaret Irene BENNETT
George Holmes ROBINSON
John James BENNETT
Lena Pearl WATCHORN
Baby CONDIE
Velma Eileen CONDIE
Living
Living
Mervin Henry CONDIE
Florence Catherine MCCREA
Veldon Bennett CONDIE
Amy Elizabeth BEAUDRY
Willis Craig CONDIE
Living
Murray Joseph VAUDRY
Earl Gordon CONDIE
Pearl Delilia BENNETT
Henry Gordon CONDIE
Baby BENNETT
Beathea Irene (Betty) BENNETT
Living
Mildred Barbara Ruth BENNETT
Charles HINGLEY
Carl Michael WILSON
Stephen BENNETT
Ada Agnes MCCULLOCH
Mildred Elizabeth BENNETT
Osborne Lawrence RICHARDSON
Mary Ellen KENNY
George David BENNETT
James William MOORE
Agnes Laura Grace LENTZ
Elmer MOORE
Elizabeth KENNY
Joseph Alexander MOORE
Thomas KENNY
Myra Ann YOUNG
Patricia Dorothy MACLAREN
Mildred Dorothy KENNEY
Gordon Campbell MACLAREN
Living
Lynden Crossley MCINTYRE
Robert James KENNEY
Irene Margaret HAWTHORNE
Pte Elmer Stephen KENNY
James William KENNEY
Laura Jane GOUDIE
Arthur James Drew JOHNSON
Elizabeth MCDONOUGH
James Rexford JOHNSON
Mildred KENNY
Michael MCDONOUGH
Parents
Joseph LAFLEUR
Margaret MCADAM
Jane LAFLEUR
John KENNY, Sr.