FaysGenealogy.Com
Early Families in the Twp of Whitewater Region, (Cobden, Ross & Westmeath Twps) and Our Ancestors
Whitewater Region & Earl's Family Database
Fay's Family Database
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Margaret PANGBORN
1776 - 1860 (84 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Rhoda CHURCH
Oliver R CHURCH
Hosea P CHURCH
Agnes M. STEELE
John E. MCLAREN
Alexander STEELE
Annie STEELE
Robert Alfred STEELE
Harold John STEELE
Josephine LIBBY
Olive STEELE
Hazel STEELE
Margaret Minerva BROWN
John Carswell STEELE
Margaret Dianna CHURCH
Nicholas R. BROWN
Clifford Mckenzie CHURCH
Margaret Aletha CHURCH
James Oscar CHURCH
Elizabeth CLINT
Margaret Anne ROSE
Esley ROSE
Norman R ROSE
John ROSE
Frederick ROSE
Candace Lorena ROSE
William Andrew ROSE
Priscilla ROSE
James ROSE
Edwin ROSE
Franklin ROSE
Mabel Elinor ROSE
Lorena CHURCH
James George ROSE
Betsy WILSON
Wilfred WILSON
Mildred Beulah Pearl WILSON
James H. BEHENNA
William Ernest Charles WILSON
Walter Stanley WILSON
Daisy Agnes Jane WILSON
Murdo MCIVER
? BULMER
Laura Ethaline WILSON
Jock MCIVOR
Wayne Eldridge WILSON
Gloria Elaine WILSON
James W. LISK
John Rodger Wayne BIGRAS
Merle Lorraine WILSON
Willard MURPHY
Robert CANNON
Living
Living
William Wilfred Vern WILSON
Ida Jean HUNTER
Living
William Maurice WILSON
Muriel Sophia WAITE
William James WILSON
Mabel Edith BLACK
Gladys CODE
Dorothy CODE
Mary Priscilla WILSON
George CODE
Edward WILSON
Harold SEAMAN
William SEAMAN
Amy SEAMAN
William Richard SEAMAN
Harold Ira SEAMAN
Annie WILSON
William S. SEAMAN
Catherine June WILSON
Paul GALLIPO
John WILSON
Clifford WILSON
Graham WILSON
Alma WILSON
Walter WILSON
Hilda Ophelia BERGGEN
Agnes Melissa CHURCH
James WILSON
Almedia CHURCH
Alfred CHURCH
Ephraim CHURCH
Mary CHURCH
Maud Gertrude MCLEAN
William LABRECK
Almira R CHURCH
Mirlnus MCLEAN
William Ernest Easle LEDSWORTH
Elizabeth Priscilla LEDSWORTH
Estella LEDSWORTH
Victor Lawrence YEOMANS
Margaret LEDSWORTH
Olive Irene LEDSWORTH
Frederick B LEDSWORTH
Albert CHURCH
Violet Adeline LOWE
Sgt. James Oliver LOWE
Ada Adeline LAWRENCE
Zelpha Pearl LOWE
Benjamin Hodgins EADY
Guy Edwin LOWE
William Albert LOWE
Martha CHURCH
James LOWE
Sheila Elizabeth CHURCH
Thomas W JACKSON
William James CHURCH
Christina Anna WALKER
Cora May CHURCH
Hazel Muriel CHURCH
Harold Gordon MCLAUGHLIN
Roberta Anne CHURCH
Robert Oliver CHURCH
Geraldine Edna DALE
Benjamin Oliver CHURCH
Mary 'Ethel' Emeline EADY
James Esley CHURCH
Priscilla BARBER
Betsy C CHURCH
Euretta A CHURCH
William ROBINSON
Margaret CHURCH
Jane CHURCH
David Alexander CHURCH
Emma Dernshie CHURCH
John E William CHURCH
Lorenzo Charles CHURCH
George William CHURCH
Susannah Rebecca EDMUNDS
Alfred BROWN
John Andress BROWN
Emma Permelia BROWN
Foster BROWN
Austin G BROWN
Samuel Johnston BROWN
William Henry BROWN
Emily Mariah CHURCH
Henry BROWN
Archie Alexander CHURCH
George CHURCH
Etta Alice Edna CHURCH
William Nelson CHURCH
Margaret Caroline LANE
Henry Simon CHURCH
Jennie TANG
Eveline Terresa CHURCH
William Henry MCLAREN
Sarah Permetia CHURCH
Grace ARNOLD
Agnes Levina CHURCH
Morris ARNOLD
Emily Ida CHURCH
Henry James CHURCH
Mary Elizabeth Adelina ANDERSON
Alexander CHURCH
Caroline Elizabeth SCOBIE
Jerusha CHURCH
George Tory CHURCH
Jerusha HALEY
George Oliver CHURCH
John Oliver CHURCH
Mary HICKS
Chloe Elizabeth SQUIRES
Alexander CHURCH
Elizabeth LEDUKE
Caroline CHURCH
Oscar WESTON
Joseph CHURCH
Martha CHURCH
? ROBINSON
Harrison MORGAN
Julia Agnes MORGAN
Charlotte CHURCH
Hamlet Denmark MORGAN
Lorenzo Dow CHURCH
Ellen OLMSTEAD
Amelia Theresa CHURCH
Walter BEMIS
Jedilla Umphrey CHURCH
Lucy Rebecca CHURCH
Roda S CHURCH
Rachel Cynthia CHURCH
Guy OLMSTEAD
Jedilla Umphrey CHURCH
Rebecca Amelia EDMUNDS
Jeremiah Richard CHURCH
Urania Theresa CHURCH
William Branada CHURCH
Hulda Ann CHURCH
Basil Rorick CHURCH
Hetty Agnes CHURCH
Oliver CHURCH
Rhoda SMITH
Catherine CASTOR
Lovilla CHURCH
Joel Stokes PUTNAM
Margaret PANGBORN
Oliver CHURCH