FaysGenealogy.Com
Early Families in the Twp of Whitewater Region, (Cobden, Ross & Westmeath Twps) and Our Ancestors
Whitewater Region & Earl's Family Database
Fay's Family Database
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
David ROSS
- Yes, date unknown
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
William John SPENCE
Alexander SPENCE
Charles SPENCE
Eva BOWERS
Jessie SPENCE
Thomas POFF
Herbert SPENCE
Violet SPENCE
Margaret SPENCE
Mary SPENCE
Daniel Pomroy SPENCE
Edith Elizabeth SEARS
Edgar Sutherland SPENCE
Mary Ann SUTHERLAND
James Russell SPENCE
Walter BEECHAM
Sarah Tilitha BEECHAM
William MCCORMACK
Alexandra 'Zena' BEECHAM
William SHADBOLT
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
John MacKenzie BEECHAM
Mae WHITAKER
Ruby Blanche SUTHERLAND
Cecil Reuben SUTHERLAND
James Leslie SUTHERLAND
James Leslie SUTHERLAND
Ross SUTHERLAND
Eliza BEECHAM
James SUTHERLAND
John Henry BEECHAM
Jessie SUTHERLAND
Walter BEACHAM
Emma SUTHERLAND
Sandy SUTHERLAND
Susie SUTHERLAND
Elizabeth SUTHERLAND
John SUTHERLAND
George SUTHERLAND
Isabel Mary SUTHERLAND
Frederick William MUSCLOW
Roy SUTHERLAND
Angus SUTHERLAND
David SUTHERLAND
Jessie SUTHERLAND
George SUTHERLAND
Susan Jane SUTHERLAND
Alexander SUTHERLAND
Harry SUTHERLAND
William SUTHERLAND
Thursa Jane EDMONS
Caroline J. SUTHERLAND
Robert Walter QUIRK
John Wesley SUTHERLAND
Mary Elizabeth TAYLOR
Annie Mildred SUTHERLAND
Harvey ROBBINS
Pomroy A. SUTHERLAND
Reta M. STEWART
Isabella Malvina SUTHERLAND
Irvin Carl ROBBINS
Earl Leslie SUTHERLAND
Alma Hazel BRINKLOW
Arnold SUTHERLAND
Eddie SUTHERLAND
Pomroy Alexander SUTHERLAND
Jane Elizabeth PRICE
Alexander M. R. SUTHERLAND
Jabez SUTHERLAND
Thelma MUSCLOW
Findlay SUTHERLAND
Walter SUTHERLAND
Anita YOUNG
Manley SUTHERLAND
Jean MUSCLOW
John SUTHERLAND
Elizabeth GOODMAN
Edgar SUTHERLAND
Christina SMALL
Helen SUTHERLAND
David SUTHERLAND
Mary JORDAN
Alexander SUTHERLAND
Elizabeth SMITH
William John BURGESS
Elsey Jane LEACH
Henry Albert BURGESS
Jessie Matilda BURGESS
Living
Lorne Sutherland BURGESS
Lillie Ethel ROSS
Alice BURGESS
Robert Stafford BURGESS
Martha
Roy Hepburn BURGESS
James Herbert BURGESS
Donald Ross BURGESS
Angus Wellington BURGESS
Alice M. ROSS
Elizabeth King SUTHERLAND
William Henry BURGESS
Catherine Elizabeth SUTHERLAND
Charles Allan HENDERSON
Harriet Maude SUTHERLAND
Richard Styles FITZPATRICK
Mary Ellen SUTHERLAND
Michael RYAN
Jessie Matilda SUTHERLAND
Benjamin Lawrence ABRAM
Alice Irene SUTHERLAND
William BECKETT
John LORIMER
Foster David SUTHERLAND
Minnie Angus CAMPBELL
Mary HOUCK
Lucy SUTHERLAND
Thomas Pearson STEWART
William Ross SUTHERLAND
Mina Pauline HAGER
William John SUTHERLAND
Harriet Alice MICK
David Ross SUTHERLAND
Eva KELLY
Duncan Taylor SUTHERLAND
Jane SCOTT
Peter William SUTHERLAND
Margaret MORRIS
Isabella Carrie SUTHERLAND
James Alfred DOBSON
John K SUTHERLAND
Gertrude LEEDER
John K. SUTHERLAND
Isobella MICK
Living
Living
Living
Alexander Neilson SUTHERLAND
Kathleen Verla Sivivia MICK
Living
Living
Barclay Benjamin BUTTLE
Jeannette Olive SUTHERLAND
Kenneth Benjamin BUTTLE
Jessie MCEWEN
Baby MICK
William Carmen MICK
Eliza Lila MILLAR
Isabelle COSSAR
Ethel Mae MICK
Farquher FINLAYSON
Howard Ernest NIGHSWANDER
Quincy NIGHSWANDER
Blanche NIGHSWANDER
Beryl NIGHSWANDER
Carrie Mabel MICK
Lloyd NIGHSWANDER
Edwin Clifford MICK
Living
Dr. Edwin Carl MICK
Parthenia R. ROSS
Living
Living
Fern Helen MICK
Living
Living
Catherine Ellice MCGIBBON
David Milton MICK
Georgena WADDELL
Annie Agnes MICK
William Isam BARKER
Living
Ida Emma Mae MICK
Clifton Oswold PEASE
Delta Elizabeth MICK
Muriel Olivia MICK
Russel George BYERS
Irene Edna MICK
Alexandrina Eva SUTHERLAND
Peter MICK
David Ross SUTHERLAND
Living
Living
Living
Living
George S DICKIE
Clarinda Theresa MICK
David A DICKIE
Margaret SUTHERLAND
Thomas DICKIE
Gladys MICK
Clara M MICK
Sarah J 'Saddie' MICK
Elizabeth Pearl MICK
Archie R MICK
Catherine Hazel MICK
Annie Agnes MICK
John Calvin MICK
Agnes SUTHERLAND
William John MICK
Jessie SUTHERLAND
Dr. Charles William James HAWORTH, (V.S.)
Margaret Jean FITZ-JOHN
Matilda Irene SUTHERLAND
John FITZ-JOHN
Duncan SUTHERLAND
Elizabeth Mary BARRAND
Preston Lawrence JOHNSTON
Ethel Sylvia BARRAND
Harold Murray BARRAND
Emilia Nelda BARRAND
Herbert BARRAND
Frankie BARRAND
Mary SUTHERLAND
John B. BARRAND, Jr.
Nelda Melissa MICK
George Clarence MICK
David Stafford MICK
Mary Elizabeth Eileen BLACK
Annie SUTHERLAND
George MICK
David Ross SUTHERLAND
Elizabeth KING
Angus SUTHERLAND
William James SUTHERLAND
Angus SUTHERLAND
Alexandrina SUTHERLAND
Henry WRIGHT
Margaret Fraser SUTHERLAND
Christena Ann SUTHERLAND
David Ross SUTHERLAND
Elizabeth Frances GREEN
Living
Maude Lillian SUTHERLAND
Leslie Thomas GREEN
Thomas James 'Warren' SUTHERLAND
Meta Edna LULOFF
John Fraser SUTHERLAND
Elizabeth Ellen WARREN
Ellen SUTHERLAND
Jessie Victoria SUTHERLAND
William Johnston RUTLEDGE
Donald James SUTHERLAND
Alexander SUTHERLAND
Donald Eldon SUTHERLAND
Helen Evelyn Rose SUTHERLAND
Living
Jean Beverley SUTHERLAND
Clifford Samuel NEIL
Donald James SUTHERLAND
Emma WALLACE
Living
Living
Jessie Maud WALLACE
Thomas POWELL
James Russell WALLACE
Edith Beulah CONNOLLY
Laura Marion WALLACE
Edward Stanley LEECH
Marion SUTHERLAND
Thomas Henry WALLACE
James SUTHERLAND
Ellice 'Helen' SUTHERLAND
James Ernest SUTHERLAND
Loretta Mary BAUMAN
Margaret SUTHERLAND
William Thomas WILSON
Elizabeth SUTHERLAND
John Douglas STORTTS
Mary Ellen SUTHERLAND
Catherine Jean SUTHERLAND
Donald SUTHERLAND
John M. SUTHERLAND
Sarah Eva CHURCHER
George Herbert WOODCOCK
Mary ANDERSON
Ella Mae WOODCOCK
Alexander McKenzie SUTHERLAND
James Angus WOODCOCK
Catherine WOODCOCK
Thomas BAIRD
Margaret SUTHERLAND
William George WOODCOCK
Catherine A. SUTHERLAND
Catherine Ann BEST
Richard Ludwick MUSCLOW
Living
Elizabeth Sargent BEST
C. J. BARTLETT
William David BEST
James Russell BEST
Lorene Erma PRICE
Stephen Gordon BEST
Mary Luella MUSCLOW
Alexandrina SUTHERLAND
William BEST
Ellen SUTHERLAND
George WATSON
Ruby Blanche SUTHERLAND
Cecil Reuben SUTHERLAND
James Leslie SUTHERLAND
James Leslie SUTHERLAND
Ross SUTHERLAND
James SUTHERLAND
Eliza BEECHAM
David SUTHERLAND
Angus SUTHERLAND
Katherine LEAHY
John SUTHERLAND
Gladys Velma Viola WIGGINS
Edwin LANGDON
Clarence Victor Sutherland WIGGINS
Lillian WHITEHOUSE
Alexandrina SUTHERLAND
Albert Edward WIGGINS
Rae Noel SUTHERLAND
Donald Abrum FAWCETT
Rae Noel SUTHERLAND
Donald Abrum FAWCETT
Living
Living
Duncan Edwin SUTHERLAND
Evelyn CHESSER
Muriel Winnifred SUTHERLAND
Edgar Everest HENNESSY
Kenneth Gordon SOUTAR
Edward Ervin SUTHERLAND
Mildred
Gervaise Morley SUTHERLAND
Evelyn Rae COLE
Gerald Cornell SUTHERLAND
Dolly Dorothy May SUTHERLAND
William Roy LAFFERTY
George Albert SUTHERLAND
Mildred M. MAYHEW
James Donald SUTHERLAND
Gladys Irene SUTHERLAND
Sheldon A. SIMPSON
Kenneth Roland SUTHERLAND
Living
Earl SUTHERLAND
Norma PEACOCK
Betty GROZELLE
David MCLAUGHLIN
William Ronald GROZELLE
Marilyn Lillian
Living
Living
Living
William Ronald GROZELLE
Marilyn Lillian
Living
Mabel Corrine SUTHERLAND
Percy Antoine GROZELLE
William SUTHERLAND
Living
James THIB
Living
Douglas SUTHERLAND
Dorothy Viola HAMILTON
George Edwin SUTHERLAND
Mary Ann SHARPE
Daniel (Donald) SUTHERLAND
Catherine MICK
Mary Ann SUTHERLAND
John SUTHERLAND
Donald James SHARPE
Margaret Mae DICK
Florence Jane SHARPE
Lorne Edmund HARDMAN
Crystal Lillian SHARPE
James Abraham WILSON
Lola Florence SHARPE
Garfield Clifford MCEWEN
Living
Clarence ECKFORD
Bernice Dorothea SHARPE
James Ernest SHARPE
Albert Roy SHARPE
Cassie Myrtle STONE
John Ernest SHARPE
May ORR
Living
Living
Charlotte Rae SHARPE
Rev. Hugh Kirby GILMOUR
Dorothea SHARPE
William J ROSS
Lloyd SHARPE
Jean
Earla Marion CARNEGIE
Mary Ruby SHARPE
John Albert MULLIGAN
Ira Sutherland SHARPE
Elenora Jane COOPER
Mary Ann SUTHERLAND
James SHARPE
Mark Steven SCHULTZ
Janet Lois MORROW
Doreen Margaret MORROW
Vina Jane ANDREWS
David Albert MORROW
Living
Ruby Jennett JOHNSTON
Veldon Earl BENNETT
William Ellard ROSS
Marjorie Elizabeth Grace JOHNSTON
George McIntosh MACLEOD
Michele Theresa CARRIERE
Living
James Douglas CARRIERE
Unknown
Living
Ellard Irwin JOHNSTON
Living
Heather Doloris JOHNSTON
Living
Marjorie Blanche ANDREWS
John Murden JOHNSTON
Irwin Allison ANDREWS
Jessie Margaret MCFARLANE
Lola Verna ANDREWS
Robert H (Burt) PEEVER
Elizabeth Jane SUTHERLAND
Allison Irwin ANDREWS
William Donald DENNISON
Dorothy Gertrude BAINBRIDGE
Lillian Jane DENNISON
Ronald Clarence DENNISON
Clarence Paul DENNISON
Charlotte Annie BEALL
Margaret Ross SUTHERLAND
James DENNISON, Sr.
William James SUTHERLAND
Muriel Ethel CARNEGIE
Doris Sivaria Jane SUTHERLAND
William Henry Carl WILSON
Stewart Donald SUTHERLAND
Amelea Elizabeth BEALL
Lillian Edna SUTHERLAND
Pilot Officer Henry Eric RATH
Jack BRINDLEY
Melville Gerald SUTHERLAND
James SUTHERLAND
Pearl Diana DOBSON
Willis Emerson LEACH
Mildred Elizabeth JAMES
Frances Helen LEACH
Living
Walter Nelson LEACH
Margaret Helen WALKER
Arthur Alexander LEACH
Kathleen CHARLES
Herbert Clarence LEACH
Ena May ROLLINS
Baby LEACH
Jean Francis LEACH
Leslie John DILLABOUGH
Rachel (Rae) SUTHERLAND
Herbert Nelson LEACH
Living
William Thomas SUTHERLAND
Isobel Wood BROWN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Kelsey EDWARDS
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Donald Ross SUTHERLAND
Mable Isobel BUCKWALD
Arthur Campbell SUTHERLAND
Laura Edna RADKE
George Walter HODGINS
Dora BROWN
Daniel HODGINS
J Edward HODGINS
Gerald Edward MCMILLAN
Living
Muriel Joan MCMILLAN
Cecil George GANLEY
Margaret Vida May GUEST
Ivan Elwood MCMILLAN
William James MCMILLAN
Hettie Irene GUEST
William Harvey MCMILLAN
Ivan Elwood MCMILLAN
Ruth HODGINS
James Jones GUEST
Gordon Alexander WILSON
Ruby LISCUMB
Hazel Viola SMART
Alice QUESNEL
Sarah Maria HODGINS
Peter WILSON
William Arthur HODGINS
Douglas Daryl FAUGHT
John HODGINS
Living
Elmer George FAUGHT
Alvin Ernest SUTHERLAND
Florence WEGNER
Bernice SCHUTT
William John (Jack) SUTHERLAND
Mildred Jane MCINTYRE
Donald Ralph CHILDERHOSE
Living
Ora Isabel SUTHERLAND
Herbert Lorne CHILDERHOSE
Shirley SUTHERLAND
Donald SUTHERLAND
Mary Ann (May) MICK
Hildred Lenora SUTHERLAND
Henry James THOULD
Pte David Mcintyre SUTHERLAND
David Christopher SUTHERLAND
Irene Lenore MCINTYRE
Living
Living
Benjamin Alexander SUTHERLAND
Magdalene (Maggie) MCINTYRE
Jane MILLAR
Mary WRIGHT
William WRIGHT
Julia JACKSON
Alexander Nathaniel WRIGHT
Alexandria WRIGHT
Margaret WRIGHT
Mary WRIGHT
Muriel WRIGHT
Reginald WRIGHT
Elizabeth WRIGHT
David Ross WRIGHT
Margaret NESBITT
Margaret SUTHERLAND
Joseph WRIGHT
Alexandrina ROSS
William SUTHERLAND
Janet ROSS
David ROSS
Margaret DAVIDSON