FaysGenealogy.Com
Early Families in the Twp of Whitewater Region, (Cobden, Ross & Westmeath Twps) and Our Ancestors
Whitewater Region & Earl's Family Database
Fay's Family Database
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Robert William BEST
1856 - 1938 (81 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Eunice Evelyn MINNIE
John Peter OSTROSKIE
J. Sanger MINNIE
Living
Living
Living
Melvin MINNIE
Linda NIEMAN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Guy MINNIE
Living
Robert James MINNIE
Mary Elizabeth WILLIAMSON
Sidney MINNIE
Living
Living
James MINNIE
Mary Holena WINGLE
William John MINNIE
Robert Joseph MINNIE
Betty Evangeline MINNIE
Bernard Herbert MARQUARDT
Sydney Lawrence MINNIE
Verla Jacqueline MOXAM
Mary Ann Mae MINNIE
Living
James MINNIE
Beverly Joan MOXAM
Lois MINNIE
Sarah Rose MINNIE
Boyd Kenneth Elwood POFF
Living
Larry Thomas MINNIE
Living
Helen Lorraine MINNIE
Living
Donald Edward MINNIE
Arnold MINNIE
Lawrence MINNIE
Lillian Matilda LAFEE
George MINNIE
Living
Living
Living
Martin Edward MINNIE
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mildred MINNIE
Joseph Stanley MINNIE
Margaret Isabell VALLIER
Guy Wellington MINNIE
Living
Mary Mae MINNIE
George Francis BLAIR
Thomas Henry MINNIE
Ella May LAFEE
Mary Jane BEST
James MINNIE
Living
Living
Mae Elizabeth LINLEY
Donald GRESHAM
Emily Sarah BARAGAR
Irvine Edward LINLEY
Living
Living
Mary Edna BARAGAR
William Bruce MCKENZIE
Victor Albert BARAGAR
Donna DIXON
Carole KRAUN
Living
Gladys JONES
Elizabeth Jean BARAGAR
Albert Baltas BARAGAR
Mildred Jean BURRELL
Robert Wiliam BARAGAR
Margaret Lydia MCCAW
Donald BARAGAR
Unknown
Living
James Wesley BARAGAR
Living
Allan Victor HARDEN
Claude Glen HARDEN
Darlene HARDEN
Living
Irene Maude BARAGAR
Roy HARDEN
William CASSIDY
Elsie BARAGAR
Living
Trevor WILLIAMS
Joseph BARAGAR
Living
Walter Irvin CROSS
Gordon Bidwell BARAGAR
Living
Donald BARAGAR
Living
Living
Elizabeth BEST
J. Bidwell BARAGAR
John BEST
James Bennett BEST
Living
Living
Mae Irene BEST
George Earl FITZGERALD
Esther BEST
Claude OSBORNE
Living
Easter BEST
Cecil Noble BEST
Living
Living
Annie Pearl BEST
Lloyd McGilvary ROBINSON
Peggy BEST
Robert Wesley BEST
Living
William Allan BEST
Christine Katie SHIELDS
Elizabeth Beatrice BEST
James Emerson ROBINSON
Living
Living
Donald BEST
Living
Irene June BEST
Reginald SICKER
Malcolm Baragar BEST
Living
Lloyd James BEST
Robert William BEST
Margaret Pearl BARAGAR
Joseph Charles BEST
Elizabeth MUSCLOW
Stanley Nelson PILATZKE
Fredrick Ernest MUSCLOW
Living
Howard Hugh MUSCLOW
Annie A. MALLOY
Living
Robert MUSCLOW
Gwynneth CARSWELL
John MUSCLOW
Amy Belle MUSCLOW
Sarah Ann BEST
Joseph MUSCLOW
Parents
John BEST
Mary Ann COLLINS
Robert William BEST
Sarah Ann MOXAM