FaysGenealogy.Com
Early Families in the Twp of Whitewater Region, (Cobden, Ross & Westmeath Twps) and Our Ancestors
Whitewater Region & Earl's Family Database
Fay's Family Database
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
Tree:
All Trees
Fay's Family Connections
Ross and Westmeath Families
Whitewater Region Early Families
February 2022
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
Wallace Woods BUCHANAN
(1918)
Archibald DAVIDSON
(1886)
Martha Jane DAVIDSON
(1886)
Stewart McLeese DAVIDSON
(1886)
More...
2
Alma Euphrema BEAUPRIE
(1904)
Gladys Marion CONDIE
(1904)
James Eric CONDIE
(1904)
Sylvestor H DICKSON
(1851)
More...
3
Eric Derwood BENNETT
(1910)
George Andrew CONDIE
(1877)
Remie Phelias FORTIER
(1901)
William Alton HOYE
(1929)
4
Henry John CAMLEY
(1866)
Avis Frances ORR
(1921)
Walter Burris SCOTT
(1910)
Ida Jane WRIGHT
(1909)
More...
5
Jane 'Jennie' BURTON
(1892)
Wesley Garrison DEAN
(1907)
Auriel Annie DUNLOP
(1916)
Ida May MCLAUGHLIN
(1907)
More...
6
Margaret GROVES
(1848)
Sarah HODGINS
(1836)
Margaret Mary MULLIGAN
(1893)
Harold Asa SMITH
(1907)
More...
7
Martyn BENNETT
(1707)
William John EGAN
(1875)
Daniel GRAHAM
(1860)
Helen MACDONALD
(1837)
More...
8
Myrna Elizabeth GOULD
(1916)
Mary LIVINGSTONE
(1851)
James Maitland ORR
(1831)
Margaret Millar WRIGHT
(1899)
More...
9
Mary BUCHANAN
(1846)
Hugh CAMERON
(1862)
Margaret Elizabeth FARNEL
(1922)
David LOWE
(1834)
More...
10
Martha COBURN
(1848)
Clara Elizabeth MCLAREN
(1928)
Archibald Daniel OATTES
(1910)
Thomas Arnold OATTES
(1910)
More...
11
Ellen ANDERSON
(1883)
12
Samuel Wesley CHAMBERS
(1865)
Mabel Maria FRASER
(1908)
Emma GREGOR
(1843)
William Henry LOWE
(1862)
More...
13
James BENNETT
(1842)
George CASWELL
(1870)
Robert Andrew CASWELL
(1870)
Catherine Ann GIBSON
(1870)
More...
14
Burns Edward FRASER
(1897)
William GROVES
(1847)
Harold Robert John JEFFREY
(1900)
Sarah Gertrude MCCORD
(1877)
More...
15
Alexander ANDREWS
(1862)
Sarah Ann CARDIFF
(1848)
Eric Fraser ELLIOTT
(1910)
Patrick P. ENRIGHT
(1874)
More...
16
Laura May ANDREWS
(1891)
Mary Jane ANDREWS
(1858)
Gerald Mervin Fraser BENNETT
(1922)
Alexander HAWTHORNE
(1855)
More...
17
Earl Kitchener Lyttle BROWN
(1922)
Vernard Kemmel BROWN
(1922)
Arthur John JEFFERY
(1913)
18
John BUCHANAN
(1847)
William GILMOUR
(1823)
Elizabeth PORTER
(1861)
Frances PORTER
(1861)
More...
19
Winchester L CHAMBERLAIN
(1847)
Jeannie May FULTON
(1890)
Charles Henry F HENNESSY
(1872)
20
Stanley Edison COLLINS
(1922)
Dr. James Reginald DELAHAY
(1902)
Thomas ENRIGHT
(1864)
William Clarence JOHNSTON
(1895)
More...
21
William Pennington ALLUM
(1872)
Thomas BROMLEY
(1847)
Olive Evelyn DUNN
(1907)
Carl Bernhard Verner NYMAN
(1910)
More...
22
William Edson DUNN
(1874)
Gnr. Thomas Francis GREEN
(1920)
Emily A MCNEICE
(1856)
Dorothy Aileen RANKIN
(1914)
23
Joseph BROWNLEE
(1834)
Thelma Ferne GUEST
(1922)
Walter Edwin IRETON
(1913)
William John MCLAUGHLIN
(1913)
More...
24
John Wagner GRIESE
(1913)
Robert Arthur HUCKABONE
(1903)
William J JARDINE
(1844)
Milton Ephraim MCEWEN
(1916)
More...
25
Elizabeth BOWES
(1849)
William Moses BROMLEY
(1864)
Eva Jennie COLLINS
(1909)
John James EADES
(1835)
More...
26
Hugh Fraser COBURN
(1843)
Caroline Rebecca DUNLOP
(1843)
Eliza Ann HUNTINGTON
(1847)
Catherine LARONDE
(1877)
More...
27
George Thompson COLLINS
(1870)
John Edward COLLINS
(1870)
Richard Johnson COLLINS
(1870)
Albert CURRY
(1848)
More...
28
Ann Campbell BARBER
(1869)
Isabella Headrick BARBER
(1869)
Mary KING
(1851)
John Milton MCBRIDE
(1921)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Peter McLaren CUMMING
(1887)
Shirley Carson STANLEY
(1936)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date