# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Person ID |
Born/Christened |
Location |
Tree |
1 |
ACHESON, George L | I50645 | b. Abt 1859 | , , Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
2 |
ARMSTRONG, Annie Levina | I30148581 | b. 4 Apr 1903 | Winchester, Dundas, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
3 |
BALDWIN, Theodore Louis | I24152 | b. Abt 1892 | Courtland, , New York, USA | Whitewater Region Early Families |
4 |
BELANGER, Solome Lucy | I67339 | b. Abt 1902 | Camel Chute | Whitewater Region Early Families |
5 |
BENNETT, Clarence Lloyd John | I16383 | b. 21 Apr 1917 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
6 |
BENNETT, Lottie Laura | I39196 | b. 17 Apr 1872 | Portage Du Fort, Pontiac, Quebec, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
7 |
BIGGS, Annie Laura | I37117 | b. 19 May 1889 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
8 |
BILSON, Charlotte Lena | I37979 | b. 18 Jun 1895 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
9 |
BLACK, Charlotte Laura | I10719 | b. 15 Jun 1908 | Stafford Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
10 |
BLACK, Maude Louise | I2198 | b. 1 Dec 1879 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
11 |
BOLAND, Wallace L | I25864 | b. 1899 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
12 |
BOURQUE, Lucille Louise | I43340 | b. Abt 1907 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
13 |
BRADBURY, Jaimie Lynn | I52466 | | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
14 |
BRADLEY, Alice Louise | I19545 | b. 5 Sep 1852 | Fitzroy Twp, Carleton, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
15 |
BRADLEY, Christie Louisa | I48314 | | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
16 |
BREEN, Mary Catherine Loretta | I56798518 | b. 13 Dec 1901 | Douglas, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
17 |
BRISSARD, Marie Alice L. | I37584 | | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
18 |
BROOME, Jessie L. | I29723 | b. 25 Aug 1885 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
19 |
BROWN, Elizabeth Caroline Lillian Dorthea | I50832 | b. 18 Oct 1873 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
20 |
BRUCH, Lavonne Lenore | I48290 | b. 11 Nov 1921 | Ritzville, Adams, Washington, U.S.A. | Fay's Family Connections |
21 |
BRYDGES, Ambrose Lewis | I12846 | b. 9 Dec 1917 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
22 |
BURGESS, Jane Little | I23638 | b. Abt 1806 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
23 |
BURTON, Effie Lois | I7127544 | b. 1928 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
24 |
BURTON, Melville Lester | I37714 | b. 19 Sep 1897 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
25 |
BURWELL, Charlie Leslie | I24379 | b. 26 Aug 1894 | Horton Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
26 |
BYCE, George Lyman | I50021 | b. 2 Sep 1892 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
27 |
CALBECK, Florence Louise | I44513 | b. Apr 1903 | , , Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
28 |
CAMPBELL, Lorne Laughlin | I16939 | b. 1930 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
29 |
CAMPBELL, Lyle Linwood | I67296 | b. Abt 1892 | Becke Junction, , Quebec, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
30 |
CHARLEBOIS, Penelope Lucy | I1553 | b. 15 Feb 1949 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
31 |
CHILDERHOSE, Bessie Lola Isobel | I22932 | b. 12 Jan 1919 | North Bay, Nipissing, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
32 |
CHILDERHOSE, Mary Beatrice Leona | I22637 | b. 7 Sep 1909 | Stafford Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
33 |
CLARKE, George Leonard | I37428 | b. 6 Dec 1883 | , , Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
34 |
CODE, George Leslie | I3549296 | b. 5 Oct 1885 | Douglas, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
35 |
COLLINS, Osborne Leslie | I39766 | b. 4 Jun 1888 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
36 |
COMBA, Annie L. | I26253 | b. 1840 | Pakenham, Lanark, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
37 |
COMBA, George Leslie I. | I26439 | b. 17 Mar 1891 | Pakenham, Lanark, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
38 |
COMBA, George Leslie II | I26190 | b. 9 Jun 1909 | Froude, Saskatchewan | Whitewater Region Early Families |
39 |
COMBA, Marjorie Lillian | I26146 | b. 13 Jul 1918 | Ottawa, Carleton, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
40 |
CONN, Olive Lucinda | I50491 | b. 13 Nov 1862 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
41 |
CORRIVEAU, Yvonne L. | I49970917 | b. 1906 | | Whitewater Region Early Families |
42 |
COTNAM, Catherine Lee | I37386 | b. 28 May 1894 | , , Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
43 |
CROGIE, Lawrence Lindsay | I28729142 | b. 25 Apr 1894 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
44 |
DAVIDSON, Annie Laura | I73030 | b. 18 Aug 1916 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
45 |
DAVIS, Annie Laura | I61298 | b. 8 Sep 1924 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
46 |
DAVIS, Hattie Lillian | I43952 | b. 6 Jan 1907 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
47 |
DE WOLFE, Effie Laura | I48318997 | b. Abt 1889 | Harrison, Michigan, U.S.A. | Whitewater Region Early Families |
48 |
DESJARDINS, Florence Lena | I55888 | b. Abt 1920 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
49 |
DONALDSON, George L | I28550 | b. Abt 1880 | Fitzroy Twp, Carleton, Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |
50 |
DORAN, George L E | I59472 | b. Mar 1911 | , , Ontario, Canada | Whitewater Region Early Families |