Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada
Birth
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth | Person ID | Tree | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POTTER, P.Lee | Abt 1865 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I26508 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
Death
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Death | Person ID | Tree | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROMLEY, Peter | 13 Sep 1946 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I48393082 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
2 | BROWNLEE, Sarah Ann | 5 Jul 1947 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I48393083 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
3 | CHILDERHOSE, Mabel Irene | 24 Dec 1954 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I51146738 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
4 | COLE, Hazel Merla | 29 Aug 1969 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I59891 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
5 | CONLEY, William Herbert | 3 May 1970 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I51146739 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
6 | COOPER, Lillian Agnes | 4 Mar 1980 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I51913540 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
7 | GRAHAM, Thomas | 25 Aug 1969 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I50873724 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
8 | INNIS, Annie E. | 17 Aug 1973 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I31554 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
9 | INNIS, David Ross | 25 Mar 1921 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I10418 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
10 | LEE, James Murray | 29 Mar 1975 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I31907 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
11 | LETT, Maybell Carrie | 28 Sep 1973 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I50823907 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
12 | MARTIN, Rebecca | 18 Feb 1914 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I36053 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
13 | MEASOR, George Lester | 11 Nov 1983 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I40566781 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
14 | PETTIGREW, John Arnold | 5 Sep 1983 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I14206546 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
15 | SHIELDS, Harlyn | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I7087 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
16 | SWEENEY, Robert Spencer | 9 Oct 1966 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I51857719 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
17 | WILLIAMS, Isabella | 24 Jul 1951 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I11860 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
Burial
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Burial | Person ID | Tree | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROMLEY, Elwood Peter | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I15153897 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
2 | BROMLEY, Peter | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I48393082 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
3 | BROWNLEE, Sarah Ann | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I48393083 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
4 | CHILDERHOSE, Edith Evelyn | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I51146736 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
5 | CHILDERHOSE, Rev. Henry Herbert | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I51065152 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
6 | CHILDERHOSE, Mabel Irene | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I51146738 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
7 | CONLEY, William Herbert | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I51146739 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
8 | COOPER, Lillian Agnes | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I51913540 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
9 | GRAHAM, Thomas | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I50873724 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
10 | KELLY, Lawrence Russell | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I2491 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
11 | LETT, Maybell Carrie | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I50823907 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
12 | NAYLOR, Ethelinda | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I51112873 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
13 | PETTIGREW, John Arnold | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I14206546 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
14 | SWEENEY, Robert Spencer | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I51857719 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
15 | WILLIAMS, Alfred | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | I51146737 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
Marriage
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
Family | Marriage | Family ID | Tree | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCGRATH / LAWRENCE | 9 Jun 1934 | Penticton, Okanagan-Similkameen, British Columbia, Canada | F25593 | Whitewater Region Early Families |