Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 51 to 81 of 81
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
TENNANT, John Leslie |
6 Jun 1900 | Restoule, Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I18343 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
52 |
BAIRD, Emery Cecil |
6 Jun 1904 | Kinburn, Carleton, Ontario, Canada | I2992 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
53 |
EDMUNDS, Ira Erwin |
6 Jun 1904 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I27773 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
54 |
EDWARDS, Emma Adelia |
6 Jun 1904 | I10836 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
55 |
WHITMORE, Elsie Muriel |
6 Jun 1904 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I43539 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
56 |
CLARKE, William Lloyd |
6 Jun 1905 | Wilberforce Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I20202 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
57 |
GRIESE, Viola Sophia |
6 Jun 1905 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I3765 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
58 |
BEACH, David Redvers |
6 Jun 1908 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I32213312 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
59 |
PORTER, Ralph Stanley |
6 Jun 1909 | Carleton Place, Lanark, Ontario, Canada | I34784 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
60 |
WALSH, Henry Allen |
6 Jun 1910 | I22994 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
61 |
WILSON, William Basil |
6 Jun 1910 | Stafford Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I73418 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
62 |
BOURKE, Elizabeth Jane |
6 Jun 1911 | Grattan Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I53114 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
63 |
ANDERSON, Joseph Melvin |
6 Jun 1912 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I53608462 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
64 |
BRISCOE, Robert James |
6 Jun 1912 | Eganville, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I46368 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
65 |
CHIPPIOR, Mary Ann |
6 Jun 1913 | Sherwood Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I4769 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
66 |
WINTERS, Edward James |
6 Jun 1913 | Pembroke, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I38642213 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
67 |
BLACK, Mary Elizabeth Eileen |
6 Jun 1916 | Stafford Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I23097 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
68 |
GARROW, Marion Annise |
6 Jun 1916 | Stafford Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I40394 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
69 |
WALL, Mabel Bell |
6 Jun 1916 | Horton Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I3460 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
70 |
DICK, Harold Kenneth |
6 Jun 1918 | Grattan Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I31697531 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
71 |
BRISCOE, Evelyn Alice |
6 Jun 1920 | I25800 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
72 |
LALONDE, Abel Joseph |
6 Jun 1921 | I75312 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
73 |
HELMER, Arden William |
6 Jun 1922 | I34107763 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
74 |
REMUS, Audrey Emeline |
6 Jun 1922 | Quadeville, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I26200327 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
75 |
HODGINS, Lillas Florence |
6 Jun 1925 | I39464619 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
76 |
MOXAM, Adeline Evelyn |
6 Jun 1925 | Waters Twp, Algoma District, Ontario, Canada | I16171 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
77 |
SCHROEDER, Walter Erwin 'Wally' |
6 Jun 1926 | I57574 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
78 |
SMITH, Roy Gilbert |
6 Jun 1926 | Sarnia, Lambton County, Ontario | I19738 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
79 |
HARTWICK, Allen George |
6 Jun 1938 | Brudenel & Lyndock Twps., Renfrew Co., Ontario | I2642 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
80 |
BYCE, Fern June |
6 Jun 1941 | I2153 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
81 |
JOHNSTON, Harriett Elta |
6 Jun 1941 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I15290 | Whitewater Region Early Families |