Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 51 to 77 of 77
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
BINGHAM, Baby |
22 Jul 1902 | I67819 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
52 |
MORROW, Isabella Rose |
22 Jul 1902 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I3693 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
53 |
PEEVER, Gladys Maude |
22 Jul 1903 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I18657 | Fay's Family Connections |
54 |
STRONG, Mabel Eveline |
22 Jul 1904 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I58755 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
55 |
COOK, Elizabeth Beatrice |
22 Jul 1905 | Renfrew, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I22320 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
56 |
WEEDMARK, Eric Frederick |
22 Jul 1905 | Beachburg, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I59388 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
57 |
MOORECRAFT, William Ireton |
22 Jul 1907 | Stafford Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I43034300 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
58 |
DAVIDSON, Kathleen Zora |
22 Jul 1908 | Beachburg, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I40176 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
59 |
DUNN, Florence Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1908 | Copper Cliff, Mckim Twp., Ontario, Canada | I52254 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
60 |
BENNETT, Bertha Stella |
22 Jul 1909 | Westmeath, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I54535 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
61 |
ROGERS, William Franklin |
22 Jul 1910 | Whitby Twp., Durham, Ontario, Canada | I20126 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
62 |
BENNETT, Joseph Clarence |
22 Jul 1914 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I7635 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
63 |
BENNETT, Robert (Bob) Dunlop |
22 Jul 1914 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I7280 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
64 |
OLMSTED, Lt. Col. Earl Alexander |
22 Jul 1914 | Ottawa, Carleton, Ontario, Canada | I3703 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
65 |
KOHLSMITH, Arthur Earl |
22 Jul 1915 | Foam Lake, Wynyard Census Division, Saskatchewan, Canada | I47384975 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
66 |
BROOME, Hilda May |
22 Jul 1916 | Bethune, Saskatchewan | I25206 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
67 |
MCGINN, Violet Irene |
22 Jul 1916 | Parry Sound, Parry Sound, Ontario, Canada | I37824 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
68 |
HICKEY, Colen Bernard |
22 Jul 1919 | I5344 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
69 |
MILLER, Angus Allen |
22 Jul 1921 | , Renfrew Co., Ontario, Canada | I8581 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
70 |
BROWNE, Henry Cooke |
22 Jul 1922 | Kenville, Dauphin, Manitoba, Canada | I835881 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
71 |
HICKEY, Jean Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1922 | I5345 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
72 |
MINNIE, Mary Mae |
22 Jul 1923 | Bangor Twp., Hastings, Ontario, Canada | I15935 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
73 |
SHEAN, Mary Theresa |
22 Jul 1928 | I1562655 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
74 |
ROBINSON, Gladys Eileen |
22 Jul 1932 | I37 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
75 |
MUSCLOW, Amy Belle |
22 Jul 1935 | Maynooth, Hastings Co., Ontario, Canada | I15944 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
76 |
WHEELER, Faye Isabelle |
22 Jul 1937 | Douglas, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I19195 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
77 |
MINNIE, Larry Thomas |
22 Jul 1949 | Bancroft, Hastings Co., Ontario, Canada | I68616 | Whitewater Region Early Families |