# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
Tree |
51 |
SMALL, Daniel Clifford Mairs |
10 Oct 1894 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I50310 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
52 |
PLUNKETT, Mary |
10 Oct 1895 | Monteagle Twp., Hastings Co., Ontario, Canada | I69537 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
53 |
QUAST, Theodore Aaron |
10 Oct 1896 | South Algona, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I58043274 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
54 |
ALLEN, Gladdie |
10 Oct 1898 | , , Ontario, Canada | I37529 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
55 |
BLACK, Fredina C. |
10 Oct 1898 | | I28434050 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
56 |
HOYE, Annie Claire |
10 Oct 1900 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I3616 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
57 |
HALEY, Frederick William |
10 Oct 1901 | , , Ontario, Canada | I13048 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
58 |
THACKER, Lea Elizabeth |
10 Oct 1901 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I3712 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
59 |
HAWTHORNE, Herbert |
10 Oct 1902 | Sudbury, Sudbury, Ontario, Canada | I33749 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
60 |
WILSON, Nettie Irene |
10 Oct 1902 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I20454 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
61 |
SADLER, Robert Reginald |
10 Oct 1903 | | I64858 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
62 |
SMITH, Iva Marie |
10 Oct 1903 | Golden Valley, Parry Sound District, Ontario | I348 | Fay's Family Connections |
63 |
SMITH, Iva Marie |
10 Oct 1903 | Golden Valley, Parry Sound District, Ontario, Canada | I49218927 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
64 |
ROSIE, Dorothea May |
10 Oct 1904 | London, , England | I54946 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
65 |
SUTHERLAND, Kenneth Roland |
10 Oct 1905 | , , Ontario, Canada | I34220060 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
66 |
DAKIN, Joseph Earl |
10 Oct 1906 | Neepawa, , Manitoba, Canada | I33764408 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
67 |
WREN, John Joseph |
10 Oct 1907 | Grattan Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I36347343 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
68 |
HUME, Murray Lawrence |
10 Oct 1910 | East Dalhousie, Nova Scotia, Canada | I31522 | Fay's Family Connections |
69 |
SMITH, David Reid |
10 Oct 1910 | | I17920 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
70 |
DICK, Peter Barclay |
10 Oct 1912 | Admaston Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I31349544 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
71 |
NESBITT, Cecil |
10 Oct 1912 | | I49118 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
72 |
ANDREWS, Emily Rebecca |
10 Oct 1913 | Arnprior, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I157 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
73 |
BEST, Stephen Gordon |
10 Oct 1914 | , Hastings Co., Ontario, Canada | I13017908 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
74 |
ANDREWS, John |
10 Oct 1915 | | I22138 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
75 |
BUTTLE, Ida May |
10 Oct 1918 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I20068 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
76 |
ROBINSON, James Emerson |
10 Oct 1919 | Monteagle Twp., Hastings Co., Ontario, Canada | I54927 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
77 |
DOBSON |
10 Oct 1920 | Stafford Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I74765 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
78 |
CROZIER, Sgt. Cecil Gordon |
10 Oct 1921 | Admaston Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I55010 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
79 |
HENDERSON, Evelyn |
10 Oct 1921 | Montrose, , Scotland | I68385 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
80 |
HEADRICK, William Lawrence |
10 Oct 1923 | | I14938 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
81 |
FOY, Evelyn |
10 Oct 1927 | | I1409 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
82 |
BLAEDOW, Harold |
10 Oct 1928 | | I5245147 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
83 |
BRISCOE, Judy Ann |
10 Oct 1944 | | I3890 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
84 |
HOWARD, Dianna Marie |
10 Oct 1949 | | I18641 | Whitewater Region Early Families |