Dates and Anniversaries
Born
Matches 51 to 89 of 89
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | Tree | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
COUGHLIN, Patrick Francis |
12 Jul 1893 | Bagot & Blythfield Twp., Renfrew Co., Ontario | I65336 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
52 |
WILSON, William Granger |
12 Jul 1893 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I5410 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
53 |
SPARLING, John Ellis |
12 Jul 1894 | Alice Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I37089 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
54 |
SPARLING, John Ellis |
12 Jul 1894 | Alice Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I33030242 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
55 |
FRANCIS, Sarah Edna |
12 Jul 1896 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I1355920 | Fay's Family Connections |
56 |
FRANCIS, Sarah Edna |
12 Jul 1896 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I18519 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
57 |
SPENCE, Archibald C |
12 Jul 1896 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I20812 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
58 |
POFF, Kenneth James |
12 Jul 1897 | I971 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
59 |
BURNS, Pansie M |
12 Jul 1899 | I41080 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
60 |
FERGUSON, Duncan Boyne |
12 Jul 1899 | Horton Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I7856 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
61 |
FORTIER, Joseph Roy Cyrile |
12 Jul 1899 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I35712683 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
62 |
ECKFORD, William Lloyd |
12 Jul 1900 | Whatcom Co, WA | I7816 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
63 |
MCLAREN, John Sinclair |
12 Jul 1900 | Forester's Falls, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I37946 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
64 |
BLACKWELL, Bernice Graham |
12 Jul 1901 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I495 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
65 |
REID, Carolyn Grace |
12 Jul 1903 | Litchfield Twp., Pontiac Co., Quebec, Canada | I11155219 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
66 |
GERVAIS, Alfred Michael |
12 Jul 1904 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I59734 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
67 |
JOHNSTON, Dorothy Grace |
12 Jul 1904 | Beachburg, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I3833 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
68 |
MCKIBBON, Johnston William |
12 Jul 1904 | Wilberforce Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I32677859 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
69 |
KENNY, William Edward |
12 Jul 1905 | Perretton, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I43553 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
70 |
PEEVER, Mildred Adyline |
12 Jul 1905 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I3766 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
71 |
MACINERNEY, Charles Martin |
12 Jul 1906 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I57542 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
72 |
MINNIE, Robert James |
12 Jul 1907 | Maynooth, Hastings Co., Ontario, Canada | I66495 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
73 |
COMBA, James Earl |
12 Jul 1909 | Almonte, Lanark. Ontario, Canada | I26556 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
74 |
SALTER, Stuart Emerson |
12 Jul 1910 | I5596 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
75 |
HAWTHORNE, Harvey Andrew |
12 Jul 1913 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I38260 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
76 |
BROWN, Susanne Minerva |
12 Jul 1914 | I248 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
77 |
FORESTER, Frances Maxwell Anne |
12 Jul 1914 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I34315 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
78 |
WALSH, Beulah Annetta |
12 Jul 1914 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I31686706 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
79 |
MCLEAN, Dorothy Margaret |
12 Jul 1915 | I31481519 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
80 |
BUCHANAN, Orma Joy |
12 Jul 1919 | Beachburg, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I73040 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
81 |
BURNES, Dorothy Mae |
12 Jul 1921 | , Timiskaming, Ontario, Canada | I38113773 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
82 |
BENNETT, Delmer William |
12 Jul 1925 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I16518 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
83 |
SPLAINE, Herbert Garfield |
12 Jul 1926 | I15867 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
84 |
STOPPA, Anastasia Teresa |
12 Jul 1927 | I56064962 | Whitewater Region Early Families | |
85 |
VALLIANT, Dona Elizabeth Edna |
12 Jul 1932 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I42703071 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
86 |
MOXAM, Fredrick Melvyn |
12 Jul 1934 | Copper Cliff, Mckim Twp., Ontario, Canada | I12177 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
87 |
SPARLING, William James |
12 Jul 1936 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario, Canada | I31331 | Fay's Family Connections |
88 |
SPARLING, William James |
12 Jul 1936 | Cornwall, Stormont, Ontario, Canada | I32543 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
89 |
GAUDETTE, Marilyn Doreen |
12 Jul 1942 | I993674 | Whitewater Region Early Families |