|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Occupation |
Person ID |
Tree |
1 |
ANDERSON, James E. | 1911 | Labourer | I41159 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
2 |
BAIRD, James Andrew | 1911 | Labourer | I20043 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
3 |
BEAUPRIE, Martin | 1911 | Labourer | I58942 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
4 |
BELL, Robert James | 1886 | Labourer | I6673 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
5 |
BUCHANAN, Daniel | 1911 | Labourer | I65310 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
6 |
BURKE, David | 1911 | Labourer | I42674 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
7 |
CLIFF, William Clendenning | 1911 | Labourer | I53065152 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
8 |
CONNORS, Robert | 1911 | Labourer | I49022 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
9 |
CURRY, Joseph George | 1911 | Labourer | I31790 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
10 |
DUNLOP, Robert John | 1911 | Labourer | I6745 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
11 |
EGAN, Pte. John Francis | 1911 | Labourer | I2791342 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
12 |
FRASER, Richard Alexander | 1851 | Labourer | I32157 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
13 |
FRASER, Thomas Claude | 1911 | Labourer | I40623 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
14 |
FRENCH, Isaac | 1870 | Labourer | I13407 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
15 |
GORDON, John | 1911 | Labourer | I33922 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
16 |
HUCKABONE, James | | Labourer | I4695 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
17 |
KELLY, Alvey Charles | | Labourer | I26561 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
18 |
MCLAREN, John | 1911 | Labourer | I5941 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
19 |
MCLAUGHLIN, Andrew | 1911 | Labourer | I13820 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
20 |
MORRISON, Malcolm Blair | 1911 | Labourer | I3036 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
21 |
MORROW, Michael | 1911 | Labourer | I14040 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
22 |
NELSON, John | 1911 | Labourer | I41564 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
23 |
O'DONNELL, Patrick | 1911 | Labourer | I43712 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
24 |
PAPPIN, John Joseph | 1911 | Labourer | I43183028 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
25 |
PRESCOTT, James | 1911 | Labourer | I43788030 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
26 |
REILLY, Edward Charles | 1911 | Labourer | I14351 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
27 |
ROACH, Daniel 'David' | 1901 | Labourer | I29394 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
28 |
ROMAIN, Frank | 1911 | Labourer | I6597 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
29 |
SCOTT, Hiram | 1911 | Labourer | I9637491 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
30 |
STITT, Daniel | 1911 | Labourer | I31118932 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
31 |
VALLIANT, George | 1911 | Labourer | I9886 | Whitewater Region Early Families |