FaysGenealogy.Com
Early Families in the Twp of Whitewater Region, (Cobden, Ross & Westmeath Twps) and Our Ancestors
Whitewater Region & Earl's Family Database
Fay's Family Database
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Loreanna VAUGHAN
Abt 1768 - Yes, date unknown
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Eliza SMITH
Rebecca SMITH
Francis SMITH
Susannah BLACKWELL
Catherine Nancy FORESTER
Caroline SMITH
James MCMULLEN
Daniel Ferguson SMITH
Christena Catherine MCKENZIE
Susan MCKENZIE
Alfred SMITH
Marilla DILLABOUGH
Elizabeth SMITH
Robert BUCHANAN
William Joseph SMITH
Julia Ann LIVINGSTON
Lucinda SMITH
Stephen H BURTON
Wesley SMITH
Isabella ROSE
Adonirum Warner SMITH
Lucinda EDMUNDS
Abigail HANNAH
Rebecca SMITH
Alvantz SMITH
Squire SMITH
Catherine KEEGAN
W B SMITH
Elizabeth SMITH
Rachel SMITH
Daniel SMITH
Hannah SMITH
Lester H SMITH
Olive BERRY
Ambrose SMITH
William Brandaga SMITH
Elizabeth SQUIRES
James Oscar CHURCH
Elizabeth CLINT
Lorena CHURCH
James George ROSE
Agnes Melissa CHURCH
James WILSON
Almedia CHURCH
Alfred CHURCH
Ephraim CHURCH
Mary CHURCH
Almira R CHURCH
Mirlnus MCLEAN
Frederick B LEDSWORTH
Albert CHURCH
Martha CHURCH
James LOWE
Benjamin Oliver CHURCH
Mary 'Ethel' Emeline EADY
Priscilla BARBER
James Esley CHURCH
Isabella ROSE
Wesley SMITH
Samuel ROSE
William ROSE
Edward BARBER
Nancy MORROW
Martha BARBER
Edward DALE
John BARBER
Elizabeth BEGLEY
Dianah SMITH
Benjamen BARBER
George SMITH
Sophrona Maria SMITH
James MCQUADE
Minnie SMITH
Lucy SMITH
Eckford SMITH
Earl SMITH
Tena FERGUSON
Alexander SMITH
? MCDONALD
Jonas Livermore SMITH
Sarah HUMPHREY
Lucinda Minerva SMITH
John SCOBIE
Susanna SMITH
Walter SMITH
Elizabeth CRAM
Jane SMITH
William KILGOUR
William SMITH
Isabella SMITH
John A MCLEOD
Joseph SMITH
John Francis SMITH
Mary BRUSSOW
Thomas Henry SMITH
Julia CORRIGAN
Chauncey C SMITH
Susanna O GRAFF
Francis Philander SMITH
Elizabeth Jane MCDOUGALL
James SMITH
Ellen BURKE
John Oliver FORESTER
James Smith FORESTER
Catherine Nancy FORESTER
James B ELLIS
Francis SMITH
Flora Jane FORESTER
Jonathon Leonard SMITH
Sylvester James FORESTER
Emma S HOLT
William Alexander FORESTER
Mary J CROSLEY
Charles Williard FORESTER
Jennie VAN AUKEN
Sarah BEATTY
Sarah HALL
Horace Irvine FORESTER
Annie Maud STEPHENS
Andrew Eastman FORESTER
Sarah Lillian HOPKINSON
Marian Elizabeth CLIFFORD
Ernest Lloyd FORESTER
Catherine Harriet MOORE
Lulu Mae DECK
George Vincent FORESTER
Lester Daniel FORESTER
Daisey HARVEY
Dorcas Elizabeth FORESTER
Dorcas Elizabeth SMITH
Oliver Cromwell FORESTER
Alice SMITH
Noah CHARON
Philander SMITH
Elizabeth PALMER
Willard Nathan SMITH
Mary Johnson GUTHRIE
Thomas Henry SMITH
Charlotte Mary PHILLIPS
Elizabeth Annie SMITH
James W SCOBIE
John MULLEN
Ann Eliza DEAN
Adonirus Nide Warner SMITH
Alice Maria PENNELL
Jullia SMITH
William SCOBIE
Orin SMITH
Georgina SMITH
Walter EADY
Sarah Leah EADY
Katherine Campbell ROSS
John Alfred PLAUNT
John James ROSS
Jeannie (Jane) MILLER
Robert ROSS
Jean MILLER
Albert Woodbury ROSS
Bella STEWART
Alexander Moffat ROSS
Frederick Charles ROSS
Mary Levina MCQUADE
Amelia Ann ROSS
James MCLAREN
Theresa Adela SMITH
Robert ROSS
Helen Adele PHILLIPS
Henry Alonzo PHILLIPS
James Smith PHILLIPS
Margaret SPENCE
Robert Eric PHILLIPS
William Jonas PHILLIPS
Annie STEELE
Francis S PHILLIPS
George Harrison PHILLIPS
Violet Clare PHILLIPS
William PEEVER
Grace Pearl PHILLIPS
John Frederick POTTER
Katherine Arvilla PHILLIPS
Flora Jane PHILLIPS
Hugh COCHRANE
Jane Miranda SMITH
Joseph H PHILLIPS
James Starbuck SMITH
Abigail PUTNAM
Henry SMITH
Rhoda CHURCH
Oliver R CHURCH
Hosea P CHURCH
Margaret Minerva BROWN
John Carswell STEELE
Margaret Dianna CHURCH
Nicholas R. BROWN
James Oscar CHURCH
Elizabeth CLINT
Lorena CHURCH
James George ROSE
Agnes Melissa CHURCH
James WILSON
Almedia CHURCH
Alfred CHURCH
Ephraim CHURCH
Mary CHURCH
Almira R CHURCH
Mirlnus MCLEAN
Frederick B LEDSWORTH
Albert CHURCH
Martha CHURCH
James LOWE
Benjamin Oliver CHURCH
Mary 'Ethel' Emeline EADY
James Esley CHURCH
Priscilla BARBER
Betsy C CHURCH
Euretta A CHURCH
William ROBINSON
Margaret CHURCH
Jane CHURCH
George William CHURCH
Susannah Rebecca EDMUNDS
Emily Mariah CHURCH
Henry BROWN
William Nelson CHURCH
Margaret Caroline LANE
Henry James CHURCH
Mary Elizabeth Adelina ANDERSON
Alexander CHURCH
Caroline Elizabeth SCOBIE
Jerusha CHURCH
George Tory CHURCH
Jerusha HALEY
John Oliver CHURCH
Mary HICKS
Chloe Elizabeth SQUIRES
Alexander CHURCH
Elizabeth LEDUKE
Caroline CHURCH
Oscar WESTON
Joseph CHURCH
Martha CHURCH
? ROBINSON
Charlotte CHURCH
Hamlet Denmark MORGAN
Lorenzo Dow CHURCH
Ellen OLMSTEAD
Amelia Theresa CHURCH
Walter BEMIS
Jedilla Umphrey CHURCH
Lucy Rebecca CHURCH
Roda S CHURCH
Rachel Cynthia CHURCH
Guy OLMSTEAD
Jedilla Umphrey CHURCH
Rebecca Amelia EDMUNDS
Jeremiah Richard CHURCH
Urania Theresa CHURCH
William Branada CHURCH
Hulda Ann CHURCH
Basil Rorick CHURCH
Hetty Agnes CHURCH
Rhoda SMITH
Oliver CHURCH
Parents
Henry VAUGHAN
Elizabeth BAKER
Loreanna VAUGHAN
Humphrey SMITH