FaysGenealogy.Com
Early Families in the Twp of Whitewater Region, (Cobden, Ross & Westmeath Twps) and Our Ancestors
Whitewater Region & Earl's Family Database
Fay's Family Database
Contact Us
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
Contact Us
Home
Search
Login
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
James CODE
Abt 1787 - 1879 (~ 92 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
Tables
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Gladys CODE
Dorothy CODE
George CODE
Mary Priscilla WILSON
Jessie Ann HYMAN
William Alexander LOGAN
Jessie Ann CODE
William John HYMAN
Christena Barbara CODE
Thomas HOYE
George Thomas CODE
Sarah NEILL
Lily Irene CODE
William Clifford MCLAREN
Pte. John Ross CODE
Frances Pearl EDWARDS
Baby CODE
Private James Archibald CODE
John CODE
Elizabeth Jane ROSS
James CODE
Lucinda CODE
Emerson CODE
Norma CODE
John Cecil CODE
William George CODE
Kenneth Floyd CODE
Robert CODE
Gladys CODE
Harvey James CODE
Living
Wesley CODE
Permelia Jane HUTTON
Doris CODE
K BERNDT
John CODE
Florence CODE
Robert CODE
Bethea Pearl HEADRICK
John CODE
Barbara Ann PHILLIPS
Jane CODE
John W DONALDSON
James CODE
Catherine DWYER
Walter Spencer BISHOP
Robert Lloyd BISHOP
Carrie Ellen PEEVER
Francis Joseph BISHOP
Lily BISHOP
Walter John LEACH
Sadie Adeline BISHOP
Joseph Bruno Donald CAMPBELL
Margaret Ellen BISHOP
Clifford Sterling SAUNDERS
Sarah Jane SWEENEY
Francis Joseph BISHOP
Mary Ann SWEENEY
Samuel Dryden SMITH
Mary Catherine SWEENEY
Patrick John MEEHAN
John Christopher SWEENEY
Rhetta LUCK
Henry Lawrence SWEENEY
Anna Claire SWEENEY
Frederick James LETBY
Michael James SWEENEY
Margaret Helen SWEENEY
Thomas A. GIROUX
Francis James SWEENEY
Faustin Dennis SWEENEY
Germaine LEBLANC
John James SWEENEY
Elizabeth Jane TIERNEY
Joseph SWEENEY
Janet Elizabeth Marie SWEENEY
Alexander Laughlin HAMILTON
Benjamin SWEENEY
Margaret Ann CUMMING
Robert Spencer SWEENEY
Lillian Agnes COOPER
Margaret Ellen SWEENEY
Mary Anne CODE
Spencer Clark SWEENEY
Eliza Jane CODE
William LEE
Mary Anne CODE
Agnes CODE
George Elmer CODE
Jean Edna MCCULLOCH
John Gordon CODE
Christena May MCCULLOCH
Jean Grace CODE
Horace ROWDEN
James Harvey CODE
James CODE
Mary Ellen JACK
Joseph Henry CODE
George Leslie CODE
Charlotte Glen MORDY
Emma CODE
Ellen CODE
David John CODE
Catherine MCGILL
Annie MOODIE
Herbert Milton CODE
William CODE
Dora JORDAN
Russell CODE
Joseph Moulton CODE
Mary Anne STOKES
James STOKES
Annie MCDONALD
Mary Anne STOKES
John MCDONALD
Living
Rev. Samuel Harry STOKES
Bertha Grace UPTON
Clifford STOKES
Fannie WALKER
Harry Emerson STOKES
Iva Mae DILLABOUGH
Wilbert Eric STOKES
Evelyn Alice CROZIER
Isaac STOKES
Sarah Jane BARSTEAD
Sarah J STOKES
Alfred POTTER
Elizabeth Lillian STOKES
Fred William NAUDETTE
Joseph Maulton STOKES
Rosa SCOBIE
Laurence STOKES
Gladys STOKES
Kenneth HEWITT
Verna Dorothy STOKES
John Earl WHEELER
Frances Eliza GIBSON
John Alexander STOKES
Arvilla Ann BECKETT
Nelson Cameron STOKES
Living
Delta Isabel STOKES
Living
Earl William STOKES
Velma Florence THOM
Thomas STOKES
Sarah Ellen BECKETT
Elizabeth CODE
Samuel STOKES
Rachael A. MCLAUGHLIN
John Archie MCLAUGHLIN
Sarah CODE
William MCLAUGHLIN
Beatrice Mathilda CODE
Leslie LYNCH
Kathleen Eleanor CODE
Alfred Patrick SULLIVAN
Robert CODE
Bridget MCCORMICK
Dorothy Edna HYNES
Edna HYNES
Roland JOHNSTON
Thomas Arthur HYNES
Lucy Edna SMITH
Bella HYNES
Mrs Alex Thibeau HYNES
Mrs Medrie Primeau HYNES
Harry HYNES
Kathleen Dorothy HYNES
Wilfred Smith COLE
Mountiford MICK
Evelyn HYNES
Howard ARTHUR
Jean HYNES
Lochlan NEIL
Albert BIGELOW
Edna Grace HYNES
Alphonse Aime POISSON
Lillian Alice HYNES
Stanley John LOGAN
Marjorie HYNES
John LOGAN
James Matthew HYNES
Elsie Bell PENDER
Gladys Margaret BRISCOE
Leonard J. CURRY
Medric Earl BRISCOE
Mary Ann Teressa MICK
Gilbert BRISCOE
James BRISCOE
Thomas BRISCOE
Joseph BRISCOE
Robert BRISCOE
Gordon BRISCOE
Boyd BRISCOE
Lois BRISCOE
Hazel BRISCOE
Lydia BRISCOE
Jessie BRISCOE
Ruth BRISCOE
William Henry BRISCOE
Edna Sophia BLAEDOW
Edna BRISCOE
Jessie Clara HYNES
Robert G. BRISCOE
Margaret CODE
Thomas HYNES
Theresa CODE
Isiah WILSON
Mary Ann MCCORMICK
Isabelle CODE
Michael MCCORMICK
James CODE
Mary Ann MOULTON