Calendar


Tree:  

    September 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Edna Jessie TOUGH (1898)   Florence MCKEE (1909)   Daniel HUTTON (1867)   Annie COBURN (1861)   Annie EDMUNDS (1856)   Olive May JACK (1900)   Annie CROZIER (1880)   Ann BROWN (1833)   Isabella TENNANT (1852)   Catherine JOHNSTON (1792)   Archibald HART (1870)   Mable Elizabeth KENNY (1894)   George SPARLING (1827)   Ida Isabella SPOTSWOOD (1879)   Annie M MCMULLEN (1908)   Dorothy Belle RITCHIE (1927)   Irene JEFFREY (1904)   Ida Ann BUTTLE (1885)   James LIVINGSTON (1838)   Annie COBURN (1861)   Florence MCKEE (1909)   Sarah BEAUPRE (1893)   David WRIGHT (1872)   Benjamin MASON (1882)   Patrick TONER (1863)   Frederick W J CROSS (1855)   Catherine Louisa O'HARA (1870)   James DUNBAR (1860)   John E. KENNY (1885)   Permelia POFF (1853)   Sarah EVANS (1834)   Margaret KENNY (1815)   Samuel LEDGERWOOD (1841)   James RUSSELL (1868)   TONER (1919)   John BURWELL (1827)   William Nathaniel BURGESS (1893)   Sarah Alice BROWNLEE (1873)   Samuel Ormond BLACKWELL (1899)   Martha OWENS (1860)   Louisa WIGMORE (1883)   William John RICHARDSON (1827)   William LEWIS (1823)   Marion CAMPBELL (1844)   Helen Gertrude MCLELLAN (1910)   Charlotte E. OLIVER (1853)   Irene M. ROSS (1908)   Alice Jane HOLDEN (1876)   Robert McCagherty FERGUSON (1891)   Marion CARDIFF (1900)   William Fredrick GRYLLS (1865)   Martha Jean REID (1896)   Edward Julius John BURGER (1877)   Frank Rowland TAYLOR (1880)   Annie K. O'DONNELL (1890)   Alexander John VIGGERS (1884)   Dalton Enoch PRICE (1893)   George David MCGILL (1905)   Minnie PAPPIN (1889)   Isabella MCDONALD (1844)   Matilda HUTTON (1878)   John Wilbert LOGAN (1919)   John CRAIG (1824)   Garfield LEBARRON (1880)   James COLEMAN (1809)   Robert RILEY (1873)   Edna BYCE (1903)   John Hugh CAMERON (1865)   Gertrude CAMPBELL (1908)   Herbert ROBERTS (1895)   Ann Lily LAIRAR (1940)   Averal BROWN (1901)   Hilda LAFURGEY (1906)   Marceline GORDON (1902)   Allan MCKAY (1902)   Jennie JARDINE (1905)   Ellen 'Nellie' RATHWELL (1873)   Bernard SHANNON (1906)   Francis WORLEY (1908)   Garland H KENNY (1910)   Hazel Vivien GRAHAM (1902)   Eliza Jane 'Jennie' BROWN (1876)   Stella TRACEY (1888)   William D BERGGEN (1855)   John Edward ANDERSON (1892)   Edith LAMKIE (1907)   Susan CULLETON (1880)   Coran VIZENA (1903)   Mary Philemon BURKE (1895)   Charles BURKE (1901)   Peter ACHESON (1894)   Annie EMERY (1888)   Iona GERVAIS (1907)   Jean Ruth AUSTIN (1901)   James Charles RATTRAY (1851)   Doris Isabel Delaheye MCDONA... (1903)   Thomas ELLIOTT (1899)   Moses RYAN (1842)   Gillan MCLEAN (1911)   Jennie COUGHLIN (1897)   Albert COUGHLIN (1892)   Thomas Hackett YOUNG (1883)   Gordon Thomas PAPPIN (1908)   Agnes M. LADEROUTE (1905)   Margaret JOHNSTON (1909)   Eva MCCHESNEY (1887)   Lottie MCINTYRE (1896)   Everett Lennis BROWN (1918)   Mary Jane LOWE (1828)   Edwin H. CLAXTON (1877)   Herbert BARRAND (1905)   Frankie BARRAND (1908)   Neil E. MCDOUGALL (1902)   Surtha DALE (1910)   Edith BROMLEY (1905)   Agnes M. LADEROUTE (1905)   Elizabeth Edith BROWN (1880)   Lois Harlen SMITH (1984)   Martin F. MISKIMAN (1957)   Anne Ellen MISKIMAN (1951)   Lettice BROCK (1708)   Elizabeth Emma COMBA (1953)   Harold D. COMBA (1979)   ? PORTER (1821)   Janet LAWSON (1919)   William DELAHEYE (1915)   Isabella TENNANT (1933)   Annie BUTTLE (1919)   William Lester BROOME (1976)   Ethel Jane BOURKE (1952)   Anne Ellen MISKIMAN (1951)   Mary BARBER (1921)   Mary NEIL (1882)   Marie Augusta GUST (1988)   Hannah Jane VANCE (1938)   Jane MORETON (1924)   Margaret JEFFREY (1913)   Peter MCLAREN (1901)   Myrtle Emily FORREST (1961)   Edith Allen MILLER (1961)   Susan Jane MILLER (1942)   William John ROLLINS (1954)   Edward MOORE (1927)   Charles Matthew BAILEY (1997)   Irene Margaret THOMPSON (1972)   Alexander Gibbons COLE (1940)   Eleanor MCQUITTY (1896)   Frederick Baxter ELLIOTT (1939)   Barbara Glendining ECKFORD (1952)   Christine TARASUK (1972)   Sarah BLACK (1951)   Catherine Pierce POTTER (1912)   Alice GRUSCHWITZ (2015)   Verna Rea MAY (1986)   Leslie Emerson YOUNG (1945)   Colin MCALPINE (1915)   Robert MENZIES (1892)   Samuel Watt GORDON (1935)   William HEADRICK (1923)   Jessie Victoria SUTHERLAND (1958)   Gordon Woodside JACK (1952)   Mary Gertrude OLD (1883)   Jessie Maud WALLACE (1957)   Mary MCDIARMID (1889)   John MOULTON (1943)   Mary E HORRICKS (1962)   Christian MCLAREN (1904)   Samuel SCOTT (1937)   Floyd COLEMAN (1982)   Jane THOMAS (1806)   William George GODFREY (1983)   Thomas LEAVONS (1947)   Lillian Ann SHARPE (1898)   Alexander B. MUNROE (1958)   John SAMMON (1913)   Walter S. BROWNE (1940)   Arthur Joseph BEST (1991)   Findley NEIL (1962)   Gilbert Wallace STEWART (1950)   Martin F. MISKIMAN (1957)   James Emerson 'Kip' MCKIBBON (1963)   Dorothea SHARPE (1980)   Lucinda BURGESS (1943)   William Stanley BATES / Mari... (1903)   Young MILLAR / Jessie Brown ... (1900)   William W ELDRIDGE / Eva M C... (1966)   James STORIE / Susanah RALPH (1859)   John Vernon MCGINN / Ruth Do... (1933)   Joseph B. MACDONALD / Gladys... (1936)   Richard HUMPHRIES / Honora H... (1833)   Archibald Daniel OATTES / No... (1938)   Thomas Henry MILLS / Edna G ... (1903)   / Agnes Jean ROSEVEAR (1934)   Henry Meridith CALDWELL / Sa... (1911)   Cecil Robert RITCHIE / Ella ... (1924)   Ivan Albert YUKE / Jessie Ma... (1956)