# |
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Born |
Person ID |
Tree |
51 |
PEEVER, Irwin James |
20 Oct 1904 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I3754 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
52 |
AULTMAN, Oliver Sterling |
20 Oct 1905 | California, USA | I14179 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
53 |
LEECH, Clifford Myles |
20 Oct 1907 | | I19665 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
54 |
FLOOD, Irene May |
20 Oct 1908 | | I33441 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
55 |
TOUGH, James Beatty |
20 Oct 1908 | , , Ontario, Canada | I28369 | Fay's Family Connections |
56 |
TOUGH, James Beatty |
20 Oct 1908 | , , Ontario, Canada | I29607 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
57 |
HAWTHORNE, Eric Robert |
20 Oct 1909 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I21963273 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
58 |
RATHWELL, William Lacey |
20 Oct 1909 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I24080 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
59 |
WILSON, Blakely McCulloch |
20 Oct 1910 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I31918 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
60 |
DAGENAIS, John George |
20 Oct 1911 | | I26570270 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
61 |
LARRETT, Pearl Evelyn |
20 Oct 1913 | Togo, Saskatchewan | I42695 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
62 |
OATES, Beulah Isabel |
20 Oct 1913 | Toronto, York, Ontario, Canada | I29445810 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
63 |
SCOTT, Edith Susan |
20 Oct 1913 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I2124 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
64 |
SCOTT, Edith Susan |
20 Oct 1913 | Ross Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I49220715 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
65 |
APPLEBY, William Arthur |
20 Oct 1915 | Pembroke, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I60597 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
66 |
GUEST, Helena Florence |
20 Oct 1916 | Westmeath Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I32614 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
67 |
PAQUETTE, Eugene Alexander |
20 Oct 1916 | | I15717 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
68 |
BENSON, Martin Clarence |
20 Oct 1917 | Claresholm, Willow Creek, Alberta, Canada | I66918 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
69 |
BYCE, Grace Isobel |
20 Oct 1917 | | I32138 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
70 |
ECKFORD, Ira Delbert |
20 Oct 1919 | Cobden, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I7782 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
71 |
JACKSON, Margaret Louise |
20 Oct 1920 | Montreal, , Quebec, Canada | I26124 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
72 |
PATTERSON, Mildred Agnes |
20 Oct 1926 | Bromley Twp., Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I56868578 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
73 |
SIMPSON, Rev. Lyall Andrew Charles |
20 Oct 1926 | Hawthorne, Carleton, Ontario, Canada | I75713 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
74 |
ROBERTSON, Esther Inez |
20 Oct 1928 | Beachburg, Renfrew, Ontario, Canada | I3965 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
75 |
BRISCOE, Ruth Dorthea |
20 Oct 1930 | | I1205 | Whitewater Region Early Families |
76 |
STEVENS, Frederick Larry |
20 Oct 1945 | Saskatoon, , Saskatchewan, Canada | I32039 | Whitewater Region Early Families |